81.8 F
New York
Friday, July 23, 2021
COVID-19 Pandemic
Live Corona Case:
  • World 193,808,772
    World
    Confirmed: 193,808,772
    Active: 13,682,154
    Recovered: 175,969,472
    Death: 4,157,146
  • USA 35,259,422
    USA
    Confirmed: 35,259,422
    Active: 5,142,481
    Recovered: 29,490,432
    Death: 626,509
  • India 31,331,145
    India
    Confirmed: 31,331,145
    Active: 415,755
    Recovered: 30,495,352
    Death: 420,038
  • Brazil 19,524,092
    Brazil
    Confirmed: 19,524,092
    Active: 717,247
    Recovered: 18,259,711
    Death: 547,134
  • Russia 6,078,522
    Russia
    Confirmed: 6,078,522
    Active: 476,222
    Recovered: 5,450,004
    Death: 152,296
  • France 5,933,510
    France
    Confirmed: 5,933,510
    Active: 152,862
    Recovered: 5,669,083
    Death: 111,565
  • UK 5,637,975
    UK
    Confirmed: 5,637,975
    Active: 1,073,992
    Recovered: 4,434,939
    Death: 129,044
  • Turkey 5,574,997
    Turkey
    Confirmed: 5,574,997
    Active: 113,622
    Recovered: 5,410,554
    Death: 50,821
  • Italy 4,307,535
    Italy
    Confirmed: 4,307,535
    Active: 58,752
    Recovered: 4,120,846
    Death: 127,937
  • Spain 4,280,429
    Spain
    Confirmed: 4,280,429
    Active: 515,751
    Recovered: 3,683,457
    Death: 81,221
  • Germany 3,760,270
    Germany
    Confirmed: 3,760,270
    Active: 24,946
    Recovered: 3,643,300
    Death: 92,024
  • Iran 3,645,654
    Iran
    Confirmed: 3,645,654
    Active: 336,936
    Recovered: 3,220,445
    Death: 88,273
  • Mexico 2,709,739
    Mexico
    Confirmed: 2,709,739
    Active: 359,298
    Recovered: 2,112,815
    Death: 237,626
  • Peru 2,099,522
    Peru
    Confirmed: 2,099,522
    Active: 1,903,975
    Recovered: ?
    Death: 195,547
  • Netherlands 1,833,668
    Netherlands
    Confirmed: 1,833,668
    Active: 152,785
    Recovered: 1,663,091
    Death: 17,792
  • Canada 1,425,097
    Canada
    Confirmed: 1,425,097
    Active: 4,511
    Recovered: 1,394,060
    Death: 26,526
  • Bangladesh 1,146,564
    Bangladesh
    Confirmed: 1,146,564
    Active: 149,097
    Recovered: 978,616
    Death: 18,851
  • Belgium 1,112,161
    Belgium
    Confirmed: 1,112,161
    Active: 32,742
    Recovered: 1,054,202
    Death: 25,217
  • Pakistan 1,000,034
    Pakistan
    Confirmed: 1,000,034
    Active: 53,623
    Recovered: 923,472
    Death: 22,939
  • Portugal 947,038
    Portugal
    Confirmed: 947,038
    Active: 53,534
    Recovered: 876,240
    Death: 17,264
  • Israel 857,977
    Israel
    Confirmed: 857,977
    Active: 10,166
    Recovered: 841,354
    Death: 6,457
  • Japan 857,799
    Japan
    Confirmed: 857,799
    Active: 34,280
    Recovered: 808,413
    Death: 15,106
  • Switzerland 712,668
    Switzerland
    Confirmed: 712,668
    Active: 10,388
    Recovered: 691,377
    Death: 10,903
  • Saudi Arabia 515,693
    Saudi Arabia
    Confirmed: 515,693
    Active: 10,742
    Recovered: 496,810
    Death: 8,141
  • Ecuador 479,784
    Ecuador
    Confirmed: 479,784
    Active: 5,127
    Recovered: 443,880
    Death: 30,777
  • China 92,462
    China
    Confirmed: 92,462
    Active: 663
    Recovered: 87,163
    Death: 4,636
  • Singapore 63,924
    Singapore
    Confirmed: 63,924
    Active: 1,301
    Recovered: 62,587
    Death: 36

Loading....

CountryConfirmed casesDeath casesRecovered cases

USA Coronavirus Cases Update

23 Jul 2021, 9:24 AM (GMT)
35,259,422 Total
626,509 Deaths
29,490,432 Recovered

Coronavirus World Map

23 Jul 2021, 9:24 AM (GMT)
193,808,772 Total
4,157,146 Deaths
175,969,472 Recovered
Loading...
States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
California3890609208717364184
Texas3067476292925353156
Florida2511084227524938714
New York2194564205396554174
Illinois1407929136327025867
Pennsylvania1223513118240527920
Georgia1157705107813221614
Ohio1120922108970420467
New Jersey103225598945126568
North Carolina1031929100159013570
Michigan100636087140221146
Arizona91413287409918144
Tennessee87926285771712666
Indiana76444873388613965
Massachusetts71455669516718041
Virginia6883005757111500
Wisconsin6815626733288234
Missouri65860157166810217
Minnesota6093875994667743
South Carolina6068335814839878
Colorado5685974928457150
Alabama56551055404211468
Louisiana51284350194310900
Kentucky4744444671327312
Oklahoma4699824558507454
Washington4673242291456116
Maryland465326110769801
Utah4264184129192425
Iowa4078383675516170
Arkansas3723133523976041
Connecticut3520373403838286
Nevada3490433195545817
Mississippi3331803152097502
Kansas3257283111515218
Nebraska2268392245552284
Oregon2148692008812836
New Mexico2082431963734394
Idaho1980141162672180
West Virginia1657021614432936
Rhode Island15344794412739
South Dakota1249481226172040
Montana1152551127991695
North Dakota1111701093911538
Delaware1106381079391698
New Hampshire100152984511385
Alaska7032866896375
Maine6983468943891
Wyoming6414162584766
District Of Columbia49973349851146
Hawaii3989239365527
Vermont2467624167259
Puerto Rico2796211212272566
Guam85018311143
United States Virgin Islands4301407835
Northern Mariana Islands1831812
American Samoa440
US Military309106298414367
Veteran Affairs27136125526912661
Federal Prisons5511654872244
Navajo Nation31268297751368
Grand Princess Ship1221157
Wuhan Repatriated330
Diamond Princess Ship46460
total35,259,42229,490,432626,509