57 F
New York
Monday, October 25, 2021
COVID-19 Pandemic
Live Corona Case:
  • World 244,429,045
    World
    Confirmed: 244,429,045
    Active: 17,996,389
    Recovered: 221,468,889
    Death: 4,963,767
  • USA 46,312,782
    USA
    Confirmed: 46,312,782
    Active: 9,503,806
    Recovered: 36,052,614
    Death: 756,362
  • India 34,189,774
    India
    Confirmed: 34,189,774
    Active: 167,664
    Recovered: 33,567,367
    Death: 454,743
  • Brazil 21,729,763
    Brazil
    Confirmed: 21,729,763
    Active: 216,857
    Recovered: 20,907,224
    Death: 605,682
  • UK 8,773,674
    UK
    Confirmed: 8,773,674
    Active: 1,492,025
    Recovered: 7,142,116
    Death: 139,533
  • Russia 8,241,643
    Russia
    Confirmed: 8,241,643
    Active: 845,122
    Recovered: 7,165,921
    Death: 230,600
  • Turkey 7,851,805
    Turkey
    Confirmed: 7,851,805
    Active: 498,705
    Recovered: 7,283,988
    Death: 69,112
  • France 7,125,868
    France
    Confirmed: 7,125,868
    Active: 97,671
    Recovered: 6,910,730
    Death: 117,467
  • Iran 5,860,844
    Iran
    Confirmed: 5,860,844
    Active: 318,930
    Recovered: 5,416,691
    Death: 125,223
  • Spain 4,997,732
    Spain
    Confirmed: 4,997,732
    Active: 62,168
    Recovered: 4,848,432
    Death: 87,132
  • Italy 4,741,185
    Italy
    Confirmed: 4,741,185
    Active: 74,775
    Recovered: 4,534,584
    Death: 131,826
  • Germany 4,476,078
    Germany
    Confirmed: 4,476,078
    Active: 165,084
    Recovered: 4,215,200
    Death: 95,794
  • Mexico 3,783,327
    Mexico
    Confirmed: 3,783,327
    Active: 351,446
    Recovered: 3,145,535
    Death: 286,346
  • Peru 2,195,859
    Peru
    Confirmed: 2,195,859
    Active: 1,995,807
    Recovered: ?
    Death: 200,052
  • Netherlands 2,082,563
    Netherlands
    Confirmed: 2,082,563
    Active: 89,254
    Recovered: 1,974,995
    Death: 18,314
  • Japan 1,716,692
    Japan
    Confirmed: 1,716,692
    Active: 5,482
    Recovered: 1,693,019
    Death: 18,191
  • Canada 1,698,123
    Canada
    Confirmed: 1,698,123
    Active: 29,387
    Recovered: 1,639,987
    Death: 28,749
  • Bangladesh 1,567,692
    Bangladesh
    Confirmed: 1,567,692
    Active: 8,542
    Recovered: 1,531,327
    Death: 27,823
  • Israel 1,323,079
    Israel
    Confirmed: 1,323,079
    Active: 11,888
    Recovered: 1,303,142
    Death: 8,049
  • Belgium 1,312,360
    Belgium
    Confirmed: 1,312,360
    Active: 85,667
    Recovered: 1,200,847
    Death: 25,846
  • Pakistan 1,269,234
    Pakistan
    Confirmed: 1,269,234
    Active: 23,940
    Recovered: 1,216,908
    Death: 28,386
  • Portugal 1,085,138
    Portugal
    Confirmed: 1,085,138
    Active: 31,312
    Recovered: 1,035,693
    Death: 18,133
  • Switzerland 862,408
    Switzerland
    Confirmed: 862,408
    Active: 32,127
    Recovered: 819,087
    Death: 11,194
  • Saudi Arabia 548,252
    Saudi Arabia
    Confirmed: 548,252
    Active: 2,192
    Recovered: 537,282
    Death: 8,778
  • Ecuador 515,606
    Ecuador
    Confirmed: 515,606
    Active: 38,774
    Recovered: 443,880
    Death: 32,952
  • Singapore 172,644
    Singapore
    Confirmed: 172,644
    Active: 29,731
    Recovered: 142,598
    Death: 315
  • China 96,797
    China
    Confirmed: 96,797
    Active: 573
    Recovered: 91,588
    Death: 4,636

Loading....

CountryConfirmed casesDeath casesRecovered cases

USA Coronavirus Cases Update

25 Oct 2021, 4:56 AM (GMT)
46,312,782 Total
756,362 Deaths
36,052,614 Recovered

Coronavirus World Map

25 Oct 2021, 4:56 AM (GMT)
244,429,045 Total
4,963,767 Deaths
221,468,889 Recovered
Loading...
States casesConfirmed casesRecovered casesDeath cases
California4759287253042071553
Texas4210472401674070720
Florida3681830308977858608
New York2614549217457756747
Illinois1680908156618128414
Georgia1625399115369428519
Pennsylvania1538296139674231023
Ohio1521844141359923955
North Carolina1463410139939317765
Tennessee1272558123870916158
Michigan124702396295523309
New Jersey1189496106243827851
Arizona1149824106351820862
Indiana100768194085516470
Virginia91650490279613708
South Carolina89107268451713472
Wisconsin8675128582539259
Missouri84793365258612554
Massachusetts84265282374118911
Alabama81959780419115406
Minnesota7702467420638661
Louisiana75563174116914462
Kentucky7341377245789559
Colorado7206205628398306
Washington7136463043188512
Oklahoma63972062107810540
Maryland55608354527710806
Utah5388955067193128
Iowa5148704356166848
Arkansas5102454964028281
Mississippi5010974820919990
Nevada4456773951587523
Kansas4288163907496211
Connecticut4002263756358721
Oregon3575262856904284
Idaho2842781276123403
Nebraska2794502765122938
New Mexico2688912381464987
West Virginia2665212541514263
Rhode Island1779981751262872
Montana1705671574012247
South Dakota1523081444272218
North Dakota1447481398561718
Delaware1423541293602064
New Hampshire1317901255631543
Alaska12808481758673
Maine100967998451122
Wyoming100174956401149
Hawaii8335182463888
District Of Columbia63588624021186
Vermont3884333102351
Puerto Rico1841471469413221
Guam1754315086227
United States Virgin Islands7134696478
Northern Mariana Islands1831812
American Samoa440
US Military381391355527572
Veteran Affairs36041033817415794
Federal Prisons5652256250272
Navajo Nation36083338971471
Grand Princess Ship1221157
Wuhan Repatriated330
Diamond Princess Ship46460
total46,312,78236,052,614756,362